Plants

Scientific Name: Viburnum opulus var. americanum

Common name: highbush cranberry

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Viburnum%20trilobum

Associated bees: Stelis lateralis Cresson, 1864