Plants

Scientific Name: Viburnum lentago

Common name: nannyberry

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Viburnum%20lentago

Associated bees: Andrena milwaukeensis Graenicher, 1903, Andrena wilmattae Cockerell, 1906