Plants

Scientific Name: Viburnum acerifolium

Common name: maple-leaved viburnum

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Viburnum%20acerifolium

Associated bees: Andrena tridens Robertson, 1902