Plants

Scientific Name: Toxicodendron diversilobum

Common name: Pacific poison oak

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Rhus%20diversiloba

Associated bees: Andrena angustitarsata Viereck, 1904, Andrena cerasifolii Cockerell, 1896