Plants

Scientific Name: Spiraea × vanhouttei

Common name: Van Houtte\\\'s meadowsweet

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Spiraea%20%C3%97vanhouttei

Associated bees: Andrena nasonii