Plants

Scientific Name: Sedum stenopetalum

Common name: worm-leaved stonecrop

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Sedum%20stenopetalum?lang=en

Associated bees: Lasioglossum sedi (Sandhouse, 1924)