Plants

Scientific Name: Scrophularia lanceolata

Common name: lance-leaved figwort

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Scrophularia%20lanceolata?lang=en

Associated bees: Lasioglossum foveolatum (Robertson, 1902)