Plants

Scientific Name: Salix exigua var. hindsiana

Common name: Hinds willow

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Salix%20hindsiana

Associated bees: Andrena concinnula (Cockerell, 1898)