Plants

Scientific Name: Ribes oxyacanthoides

Common name: Canada gooseberry

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Ribes%20oxyacanthoides

Associated bees: Andrena bradleyi Viereck, 1907