Plants

Scientific Name: Raphanus sp.

Common name: radish

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Raphanus

Associated bees: Andrena crataegi Robertson, 1893, Lasioglossum admirandum (Sandhouse, 1924)