Plants

Scientific Name: Philadelphus sp.

Common name: mock-orange

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Philadelphus

Associated bees: Andrena crataegi Robertson, 1893, Andrena milwaukeensis Graenicher, 1903