Plants

Scientific Name: Phacelia leptosepala

Common name: narrow-sepaled phacelia

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Phacelia%20leptosepala

Associated bees: Lasioglossum sedi (Sandhouse, 1924)