Plants

Scientific Name: Perideridia gairdneri

Common name: Gairdner\\\'s yampah

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Perideridia%20gairdneri

Associated bees: Andrena edwardsi Viereck, 1916