Plants

Scientific Name: Oxytropis maydelliana

Common name: Maydell\\\'s locoweed

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Oxytropis%20maydelliana

Associated bees: Bombus johanseni Sladen, 1919