Plants

Scientific Name: Oenothera elata

Common name: Hooker\\\'s evening-primrose

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Oenothera%20elata

Associated bees: Lasioglossum aberrans (Crawford, 1903)