Plants

Scientific Name: Mirabilis sp.

Common name: four-o\\\'clock

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/taxon/1422?lang=en

Associated bees: Lasioglossum bruneri (Crawford, 1902)