Plants

Scientific Name: Lomatium grayi

Common name: Gray\\\'s desert-parsley

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/taxon/2607?lang=en

Associated bees: Andrena angustitarsata Viereck, 1904