Plants

Scientific Name: Leptosiphon sp.

Common name: linanthus

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/taxon/28756?lang=en

Associated bees: Lasioglossum brunneiventre (Crawford, 1907)