Plants

Scientific Name: Hypericum sp.

Common name: St. John\\\'s-wort

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/taxon/1275?lang=en

Associated bees: Epeolus lectoides Robertson, 1901, Lasioglossum admirandum (Sandhouse, 1924)