Plants

Scientific Name: Hydrophyllum sp.

Common name: waterleaf

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Hydrophyllum

Associated bees: Andrena geranii Robertson, 1891, Andrena wilkella (Kirby, 1802), Habropoda cineraria (Smith, 1879), Lasioglossum coeruleum (Robertson, 1893)