Plants

Scientific Name: Hydrophyllum fendleri

Common name: Fendler s waterleaf

Plant type: Plant

More information: https://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Hydrophyllum%20fendleri

Associated bees: Andrena geranii Robertson, 1891