Plants

Scientific Name: Gypsophila sp.

Common name: babys-breath

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/taxon/1223?lang=en

Associated bees: Lasioglossum admirandum (Sandhouse, 1924)