Plants

Scientific Name: Euphorbia cyparissias

Common name: cypress spurge

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Euphorbia%20cyparissias

Associated bees: Andrena milwaukeensis Graenicher, 1903