Plants

Scientific Name: Dicentra cucullaria

Common name: Dutchman\\\'s breeches

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Dicentra%20cucullaria

Associated bees: Andrena erigeniae Robertson, 1891