Plants

Scientific Name: Collinsia parviflora

Common name: small-flowered blue-eyed Mary

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/small%20blue-eyed%20Mary?lang=en

Associated bees: Habropoda new ssp.