Bees of Canada Logo

Borodinia laevigata

Scientific Name: Borodinia laevigata

Common name: smooth rockcress

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/taxon/27709

Associated Species

Andrena nasonii Robertson, 1895