Plants

Scientific Name: Arenaria sp.

Common name: sandwort

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Arenaria

Associated bees: Andrena angustitarsata Viereck, 1904, Andrena thaspii Graenicher, 1903