Plants

Scientific Name: Anthemis cotula

Common name: stinking chamomile

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Anthemis%20cotula

Associated bees: Andrena cressonii cressonii Robertson, 1891, Andrena cressonii infasciata Lanham, 1949