Plants

Scientific Name: Allium sp.

Common name: onion

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Allium

Associated bees: Andrena wilkella (Kirby, 1802), Chelostoma minutum Crawford, 1916