Plants

Scientific Name: Agalinis tenuifolia

Common name: slender-leaved false foxglove

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/taxon/6965

Associated bees: Pseudopanurgus parvus (Robertson, 1892)