Plants

Scientific Name: Aegopodium podagraria

Common name: goutweed

Plant type: Plant

More information: http://data.canadensys.net/vascan/name/Aegopodium%20podagraria?lang=en

Associated bees: Hylaeus pictipes Nylander 1852